リオオリンピック 競泳競技大会結果速報
選手の出場記録(CHN)

決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Yang Sun 決勝 男子 400m 自由形 2 3:41.68
Xinyi Chen 決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 4 56.72
Ying Lu 決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 5 56.76
Yang Sun 決勝 男子 200m 自由形 1 1:44.65
Jiayu Xu 決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 2 52.31
Yuanhui Fu 決勝 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 3 58.76
Jinglin Shi 決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 4 1:06.37
Shiwen Ye 決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 8 2:13.56
Duo Shen 決勝 女子 200m 自由形 5 1:55.25
Yilin Zhou 決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 5 2:07.37
Yufei Zhang 決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 6 2:07.40
Shun Wang 決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 3 1:57.05
Jiayu Xu 決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 4 1:55.16
Guangyuan Li 決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 6 1:55.89
Jinglin Shi 決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 3 2:22.28
Zhuhao LI 決勝 男子 100m バタフライ 5 51.26
Yaxin LIU 決勝 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 7 2:09.03

準決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Ying Lu 準決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 6 57.15
Xinyi Chen 準決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 8 57.51
Xiang Li 準決勝 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 13 1:00.25
Yang Sun 準決勝 男子 200m 自由形 1 1:44.63
Yuanhui Fu 準決勝 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 3 58.95
Jinglin Shi 準決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 3 1:06.31
Jiayu Xu 準決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 5 52.73
Xueer Wang 準決勝 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 16 1:01.44
Duo Shen 準決勝 女子 200m 自由形 4 1:56.03
Shiwen Ye 準決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 4 2:09.33
Yanhan Ai 準決勝 女子 200m 自由形 11 1:57.41
Zhuhao LI 準決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 16 1:57.62
Yilin Zhou 準決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 3 2:06.52
Yufei Zhang 準決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 5 2:06.95
Feilian Mao 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 9 2:09.64
Xiang Li 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 12 2:10.92
Zetao Ning 準決勝 男子 100m 自由形 12 48.37
Jinglin Shi 準決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 4 2:22.37
Jiayu Xu 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 5 1:55.66
Guangyuan Li 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 6 1:55.92
Shun Wang 準決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 6 1:58.12
Menghui Zhu 準決勝 女子 100m 自由形 9 53.98
Zhuhao LI 準決勝 男子 100m バタフライ 3 51.51
Yaxin LIU 準決勝 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 4 2:07.56

予選

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Yang Sun 予選 男子 400m 自由形 4 3:44.23
Ying Lu 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 5 57.08
Xinyi Chen 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 7 57.17
Shun Wang 予選 男子 400m 個人メドレー 10 4:14.46
Xiang Li 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 11 59.55
Ziao Qiu 予選 男子 400m 自由形 26 3:49.45
Zibei Yan 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 27 1:00.88
Shiwen Ye 予選 女子 400m 個人メドレー 27 4:45.86
Min Zhou 予選 女子 400m 個人メドレー 32 4:50.38
Yang Sun 予選 男子 200m 自由形 1 1:45.75
Jiayu Xu 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 2 53.01
Jinglin Shi 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 5 1:06.55
Yuhan Zhang 予選 女子 400m 自由形 9 4:06.30
Yuanhui Fu 予選 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 9 1:00.02
Xueer Wang 予選 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 14 1:00.59
Guangyuan Li 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 21 54.36
Xinyu Zhang 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 22 1:07.59
Yue Cao 予選 女子 400m 自由形 28 4:19.57
Keyuan Shang 予選 男子 200m 自由形 32 1:48.46
Duo Shen 予選 女子 200m 自由形 6 1:56.52
Shiwen Ye 予選 女子 200m 個人メドレー 7 2:10.56
Yanhan Ai 予選 女子 200m 自由形 8 1:56.77
Zhuhao LI 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 16 1:56.72
Min Zhou 予選 女子 200m 個人メドレー 23 2:14.81
Yuhang Wu 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 27 1:59.04
Yufei Zhang 予選 女子 200m バタフライ 8 2:07.55
Feilian Mao 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 9 2:09.80
Yilin Zhou 予選 女子 200m バタフライ 12 2:08.21
Xiang Li 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 13 2:10.17
Zetao Ning 予選 男子 100m 自由形 14 48.57
Hexin Yu 予選 男子 100m 自由形 25 48.87
Jiayu Xu 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 2 1:55.51
Shun Wang 予選 男子 200m 個人メドレー 8 1:58.98
Jinglin Shi 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 9 2:24.33
Menghui Zhu 予選 女子 100m 自由形 11 54.15
Guangyuan Li 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 11 1:56.85
Duo Shen 予選 女子 100m 自由形 15 54.41
Hu Yixuan 予選 男子 200m 個人メドレー 22 2:00.70
Jingyao YU 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 24 2:28.65
Yaxin LIU 予選 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 6 2:08.84
Zhuhao LI 予選 男子 100m バタフライ 8 51.78
Yawen Hou 予選 女子 800m 自由形 11 8:30.59
Yuhan Zhang 予選 女子 800m 自由形 18 8:35.32
Hexin Yu 予選 男子 50m 自由形 20 22.20
Jie Chen 予選 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 27 2:14.18
Qibin Zhang 予選 男子 100m バタフライ 27 52.84
Zetao Ning 予選 男子 50m 自由形 30 22.38
Xinyi Chen 予選 女子 50m 自由形 棄権
Xiang Liu 予選 女子 50m 自由形 18 24.91
Ziao Qiu 予選 男子 1500m 自由形 20 15:06.71