リオオリンピック 競泳競技大会結果速報
選手の出場記録(JPN)

決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
萩野 公介 決勝 男子 400m 個人メドレー 1 4:06.05 NR(前4:07.61)
瀬戸 大也 決勝 男子 400m 個人メドレー 3 4:09.71
池江 璃花子 決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 6 56.86 NR(前57.55)
清水 咲子 決勝 女子 400m 個人メドレー 8 4:38.06
小関 也朱篤 決勝 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 6 59.37
入江 陵介 決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 7 53.42
萩野 公介 決勝 男子 200m 自由形 7 1:45.90
坂井 聖人 決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 2 1:53.40
瀬戸 大也 決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 5 1:54.82
星 奈津美 決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 3 2:05.20
小関 也朱篤 決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 5 2:07.80
渡辺 一平 決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 6 2:07.87
萩野 公介 決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 2 1:56.61
藤森 太将 決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 4 1:57.21
入江 陵介 決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 8 1:56.36
金藤 理絵 決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 1 2:20.30

準決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
池江 璃花子 準決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 3 57.05
小関 也朱篤 準決勝 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 4 59.23
星 奈津美 準決勝 女子 100m バタフライ 11 58.03
萩野 公介 準決勝 男子 200m 自由形 2 1:45.45
入江 陵介 準決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 7 53.21
鈴木 聡美 準決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 12 1:07.18
渡部 香生子 準決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 15 1:07.43
瀬戸 大也 準決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 5 1:55.28
坂井 聖人 準決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 6 1:55.32
寺村 美穂 準決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 9 2:11.03
今井 月 準決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 15 2:12.53
渡辺 一平 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 1 2:07.22 OR(前02:07.28)
小関 也朱篤 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 4 2:07.91
星 奈津美 準決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 4 2:06.74
長谷川 涼香 準決勝 女子 200m バタフライ 9 2:07.33
金藤 理絵 準決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 2 2:22.11
萩野 公介 準決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 4 1:57.38
入江 陵介 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 7 1:56.31
藤森 太将 準決勝 男子 200m 個人メドレー 7 1:58.20
金子 雅紀 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 11 1:56.78
池江 璃花子 準決勝 女子 100m 自由形 12 54.31
渡部 香生子 準決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 13 2:25.10
内田 美希 準決勝 女子 100m 自由形 14 54.39
塩浦 慎理 準決勝 男子 50m 自由形 16 22.18

予選

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
小関 也朱篤 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 2 58.91
瀬戸 大也 予選 男子 400m 個人メドレー 2 4:08.47
萩野 公介 予選 男子 400m 個人メドレー 3 4:10.00
清水 咲子 予選 女子 400m 個人メドレー 7 4:34.66 NR(前4:35.04)
池江 璃花子 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 8 57.27
高橋 美帆 予選 女子 400m 個人メドレー 10 4:37.33
星 奈津美 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 15 58.15
渡辺 一平 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 18 1:00.33
江原 騎士 予選 男子 400m 自由形 31 3:50.61
萩野 公介 予選 男子 200m 自由形 7 1:46.19
入江 陵介 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 8 53.49
五十嵐 千尋 予選 女子 400m 自由形 12 4:07.52
鈴木 聡美 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 13 1:06.99
渡部 香生子 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 16 1:07.22
長谷川 純矢 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 19 54.17
酒井 夏海 予選 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 26 1:01.74
寺村 美穂 予選 女子 200m 個人メドレー 5 2:10.34
坂井 聖人 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 6 1:55.76
瀬戸 大也 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 8 1:55.79
今井 月 予選 女子 200m 個人メドレー 11 2:11.78
五十嵐 千尋 予選 女子 200m 自由形 17 1:57.88
池江 璃花子 予選 女子 200m 自由形 21 1:58.49
小関 也朱篤 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 2 2:08.61
長谷川 涼香 予選 女子 200m バタフライ 6 2:07.35
星 奈津美 予選 女子 200m バタフライ 7 2:07.37
渡辺 一平 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 8 2:09.63
中村 克 予選 男子 100m 自由形 17 48.61
塩浦 慎理 予選 男子 100m 自由形 27 48.94
金藤 理絵 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 2 2:22.86
萩野 公介 予選 男子 200m 個人メドレー 6 1:58.79
藤森 太将 予選 男子 200m 個人メドレー 7 1:58.88
入江 陵介 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 8 1:56.61
金子 雅紀 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 13 1:57.19
渡部 香生子 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 13 2:24.77
池江 璃花子 予選 女子 100m 自由形 16 54.50
内田 美希 予選 女子 100m 自由形 16 54.50
塩浦 慎理 予選 男子 50m 自由形 14 22.01
中村 克 予選 男子 50m 自由形 18 22.13
藤井 拓郎 予選 男子 100m バタフライ 20 52.36
酒井 夏海 予選 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 26 2:13.99
池江 璃花子 予選 女子 50m 自由形 36 25.45
松本 弥生 予選 女子 50m 自由形 43 25.73