リオオリンピック 競泳競技大会結果速報
選手の出場記録(RUS)

決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Yulia Efimova 決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 2 1:05.50
Evgeny Rylov 決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 6 52.74
Alexander Krasnyikh 決勝 男子 200m 自由形 8 1:45.91
Viktoriya Andreeva 決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 7 2:12.28
Anton Chupkov 決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 3 2:07.70
Evgeny Rylov 決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 3 1:53.97
Yulia Efimova 決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 2 2:21.97
Daria Ustinova 決勝 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 4 2:07.89
Aleksandr Sadovnikov 決勝 男子 100m バタフライ 8 51.84

準決勝

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Vsevolod Zanko 準決勝 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 14 1:00.39
Yulia Efimova 準決勝 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 2 1:05.72
Alexander Krasnyikh 準決勝 男子 200m 自由形 4 1:45.69
Evgeny Rylov 準決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 6 52.84
Anastasia Fesikova 準決勝 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 9 59.68
Grigory Tarasevich 準決勝 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 9 53.46
Viktoriya Andreeva 準決勝 女子 200m 個人メドレー 8 2:10.87
Veronika Popova 準決勝 女子 200m 自由形 9 1:57.22
Evgeny Koptelov 準決勝 男子 200m バタフライ 11 1:56.46
Anton Chupkov 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 6 2:08.08
Vladimir Morozov 準決勝 男子 100m 自由形 9 48.26
Ilya Khomenko 準決勝 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 10 2:09.73
Evgeny Rylov 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 1 1:54.45
Yulia Efimova 準決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 6 2:22.52
Andrey Shabasov 準決勝 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 12 1:56.84
Sofya Andreeva 準決勝 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 15 2:25.90
Daria Ustinova 準決勝 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 7 2:08.84
Aleksandr Sadovnikov 準決勝 男子 100m バタフライ 7 51.71
MOROZOV Vladimir 準決勝 男子 50m 自由形 10 21.88
Anastasia Fesikova 準決勝 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 11 2:09.12
Evgeny Koptelov 準決勝 男子 100m バタフライ 16 52.50

予選

氏名 競技種目 順位 記録 備考
Vsevolod Zanko 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 13 59.91
Alexander Krasnyikh 予選 男子 400m 自由形 15 3:47.39
Kirill Prigoda 予選 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 20 1:00.37
Svetlana Chimrova 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 20 58.41
LOVTCOVA Natalia 予選 女子 100m バタフライ 26 59.19
Viacheslav Andrusenko 予選 男子 400m 自由形 30 3:50.23
Yulia Efimova 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 2 1:05.79
Evgeny Rylov 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 6 53.25
Anastasia Fesikova 予選 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 10 1:00.04
Grigory Tarasevich 予選 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 11 53.65
Alexander Krasnyikh 予選 男子 200m 自由形 16 1:47.15
Arina Openysheva 予選 女子 400m 自由形 20 4:11.83
Daria Ustinova 予選 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 23 1:01.45
Daria Chikunova 予選 女子 100m 平泳ぎ 29 1:09.12
Nikita Lobintsev 予選 男子 200m 自由形 36 1:49.35
Veronika Popova 予選 女子 200m 自由形 11 1:57.08
Evgeny Koptelov 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 11 1:56.13
Viktoriya Andreeva 予選 女子 200m 個人メドレー 16 2:13.01
Arina Openysheva 予選 女子 200m 自由形 18 1:58.05
Daniil Pakhomov 予選 男子 200m バタフライ 24 1:57.36
Anton Chupkov 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 1 2:07.93
Ilya Khomenko 予選 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 4 2:08.94
Vladimir Morozov 予選 男子 100m 自由形 8 48.39
Andrey Grechin 予選 男子 100m 自由形 21 48.75
Evgeny Rylov 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 1 1:55.02
Andrey Shabasov 予選 男子 200m 背泳ぎ 6 1:56.50
Yulia Efimova 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 8 2:23.90
Sofya Andreeva 予選 女子 200m 平泳ぎ 16 2:26.58
Semen Makovich 予選 男子 200m 個人メドレー 18 1:59.86
Veronika Popova 予選 女子 100m 自由形 19 54.60
LOVTCOVA Natalia 予選 女子 100m 自由形 28 55.37
Vladimir Morozov 予選 男子 50m 自由形 6 21.81
Daria Ustinova 予選 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 13 2:09.96
Alexander Sadovnikov 予選 男子 100m バタフライ 13 51.91
Anastasia Fesikova 予選 女子 200m 背泳ぎ 14 2:10.39
Evgeny Koptelov 予選 男子 100m バタフライ 15 52.01
Arina Openysheva 予選 女子 800m 自由形 26 8:48.89
Aleksei Brianskii 予選 男子 50m 自由形 28 22.33
Ilya Druzhinin 予選 男子 1500m 自由形 13 14:59.56
Yaroslav Potapov 予選 男子 1500m 自由形 14 15:00.99
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 予選 女子 50m 自由形 22 24.94
LOVTCOVA Natalia 予選 女子 50m 自由形 38 25.55